2nd Quarter ILHS Honor Roll 2020-21

2nd Quarter ILHS Honor Roll 2020-21
Posted on 01/19/2021
This is the image for the news article titled 2nd Quarter ILHS Honor Roll 2020-21

Congratulations to all the students who made the Second Quarter Honor Roll! Grade cards will be sent home the week of January 18th.  
If your student did not receive a grade card, he or she may have an outstanding library book or owe school fees. 
**Ohio Hi-Point students are included.

1-18-21
Indian Lake High School, Lewistown, OH
Second Quarter Honor Roll

Seniors 4.0

Ryan Braig, Jacob King, Bostyn Moots, Angela Joy Pajimula, Raelyn Parsell, Victoria Rafac, Kayla Roberts, Sammie Swygart and Erika Wells  


3.5-3.99

Douglas Bungard, Allix Cotterman, Katie Dolan, Brian Downey, Dustin Franks, Holly Harford, Madalynn Heitkamp, Kyleigh Huffer, Ashton Hurley, Kyle LeVan, Lane Mefford, Grace Moore, Damien Opel, Kylee Pallaschke, Hayden Pummel, Lillian Roby, Ashlyn Shaner, Ella Wagner, Melanie Watson and Deborah Wells


3.0-3.49

Brayden Barth, Cade Carson, Derek Cline, Chase Coburn, Nathan Cummins, Lainie Edens, Shellie Elliott, Kyle Faulder, Isaac Fent, Tyler Line, Kaylee Magill, Kyla Martin, Reid Notestine, Austin Price, Hailee Reser, Isaac Roby, Carson Shepherd and Joshua Staley 

Juniors 4.0

Dylan Carter, Kendall Cotterman, Allison Culp, Shania Fruchey, Trenton Fulkerson, Cheyenne Hill, Kaleb Hurley, Luke Jackson and KaLynn Miller

3.5-3.99

Tori Blanks, Noah Born, Briauna Chamberlin, Ethan Elbert, Logan Evans, Brayden Flesher, Nathan Huffman, Christian Ingle, Paige Kindle-Wyne, Easton Klauer, Ethan Knief, Chelsea Lariva, Alexis Lones, Dalton Longwell, Lane McPherson, Paige Monroe, Callie Notestine, Ben Oldiges, Dylan Pippin, Macie Robinson, Conner Romanowski, Keiko Shields, Ella Shoffstall, Ethan Snapp, Lindsey Spofford, Hailey Talbot, Reid Vance, Rachel Wahl, Lukas Wisener and Caleb Wurster

3.0-3.49

Colten Beair, Kaitlyn Boberg, Phoebe Brielmaier, Gage Cutlip-Pash, Drew Hawkins, Jacob Huhn, Dallas Miller, Kaley Rice, Caden Roberts, Lukas Schwieterman, Eldon Stevens, Dakota Stude, Abigail Stutzman, Allexxie West and Ian Wischmeyer


Sophomores 4.0

Sierra DeWeese, Heidi Hoffman, Rece Kimmel, Allison Kinney, Paige Mefford, Katelyn Pippin, Kelsey Ramos, Marah Reames and Regan Ross


3.5-3.99
Stephanie Altstaetter, Brittany Austin, Lauren Barhorst, Rachel Barnes, Mason Beres, Caleb Bihn, Elizabeth Braun, Gary Campbell, Kiersten Clem, Dylan Cooley, Brayden Dempster, Alaina Ellison, Payton Frost, Hunter Gross, Jonathan Henry, Matthew Hines, Jaelyn Hughes, Austin Hutton, Jessica Jacobs, Lily Jenkins, Megan Kimbler, Emma King, Gavin Lones, Jalan Martin, Meadow McCullough, Chad Minnich, Kalib Minnich, Isaac Morrison, Zachary Norris, Brant Parsell, Grace Pequignot, Jolee Reser, Madisyn Roach, Makayla Strauser, Faith Tegtmeyer, Tia Tracey, Kelsi Ullom, Creek Wischmeyer and Beau Young   

3.0-3.49
Emily Alig, Jeremy Balenger, Colby Borgerding, Lucas Conley, Destiny Crumley, Daylon Easton, Isabella Fauley, Haley Fisher, Caiden Gauntt, Tori Hurley, Landon Kretzmann, Andi Miller, Jacob Preston, Justin Pummell, Gabe Shepherd, Mason Swygart, Donald Tanner and Mark Wolf 

Freshmen 4.0

Carson Barth, Annie Braig, Ryan Culp, Haylee Edwards, Maddux Hall, Sydney Hamilton, Savannah Hill, Gabby McClure, Hannah Metzger, Isaac Meyers, Ellie Mouser, Logan Murphy, Carlie Nickel, Brody Parsell, Maggie Reese, Tori Roby, Massie Romanowski, Kaitlyn Shaner and Chloe Sparks


3.5-3.99

Ashlynn Biederman, Becca Bihn, Madison Brentlinger, Kylee Brock, Callie Burba, Eva Carney, Cohen Carruthers, Alan Clem, Jenna Cooper, Morgan Dague, Porscha Davis, Thomas Elliott, Emily Harford, Hannah Hoffman, Garrett Hough, Ava Huffman, Eli Hughes, Jordan Hutton, Taylor Karbowiak, Trinity Koch, Burke Lillard, Evan Manley, AdeLynn Martin, Hailey McKinney, Grant McPherson, Tyler Michael, Autumn Miller, KaiLea Miller, Makayla Motter, Katelynn Norris, Molly Partington, Riley Rash, Devin Rice, Katie Roby, Amelia Schmiedebusch, Kayla Schwaderer, Marissa Shields, Ava Shroyer, Gillian Taylor, Seth Thornburgh, Camdon Tuttle, Paris VanCourt, Emery Wagner, Carmyn Weiner, Heath Wilson, Landen Wisener and Jackson Young  

3.0-3.49

Alex Barhorst, Rikki Bolling, Isabel Brunson, Tony Cummins, Carl Custard, Dawson Finfrock, Trevor Kensler, Chase McMillen, Cole McNeal, Jaden Nielsen, Caleigh Pastva, Allison Rowe, Abby Sanabria, Kierra Saunders, Joe Schwer, Lacey Schwieterman, Geona Spires, Bree Stid, Hannah Stidham, Lane Tucci, Dylan Valerio and Vincent Wilson