4th Quarter 2019 Honor Roll

4th Quarter 2019 Honor Roll
Posted on 05/28/2019
This is the image for the news article titled 4th Quarter 2019 Honor Roll

Congratulations on finishing the year strong!

Seniors 4.0
Trent Devine, Anna Peterman, Britney Pond, Colin Powers and Jonathan Ward

3.5-3.99
Lindsay Berg, Lori Burden, Annabelle Bryant, Octavia Cooper, Rick (Ethan) Cummins, Laura Downey, Belle Elliott, Peyton Farley, Deanna Fry, Daisy Golden, Anna-Marie Harford, Ashlyn Huffer, Tiana Hughes, Caleb Knief, Wyatt Maine, Hannah Meadows, Olivia Reasor, Whitney Sherwood, Kelly Shoffner, Breanna Thompson, Trevor VanHoose Emaleigh Wallace, Caitlyn Young and Jacob Zarnosky

3.0-3.49
Raina Amstutz, Dakota (Codi) Brown, Haley Chamberlin, Justin Collins, McKenzie-Sue Garver, Noah Hurley, Logan Jakeway, Zandra McCormick and Caleb Taylor

Juniors 4.0
Kaya Campbell, Kassidy Crockett, Gavin Dukowitz, Ethan Fulkerson, Landon Jacobs, Elizabeth Kerns, Allison Knapp, Caden Paavola, Matthew Risner, Hailey Westberry and Isabelle Young

3.5-3.99
Alyssa Anderson, Alex Angles, Miranda Arnold, Adrianah Barhorst, Brianna Blair, Taylor Brentlinger, Carter Burnside, Hayden Conley, Ethan Coppel, Colton Dugan, Kendra Dunn, Drew Fatone, Bethany Golliday, Rylee Halterman, Hayli Hamilton, Clay Jacobs, Carter Klauer, Corbin Knief, Chloe Laing-Harford, McKenzee Lewis, Wyatt Long, Skylaur Moore, Ethan Pequignot, Nathan Reichert, Kayla Richards, Trinity Romanowski, Mary Rose, Kaylee Shelton, Alexis Stroud, Elijah Thornburgh, Austin Tron, Hayli Ullom, Caitlin Voss and Kristen Young

3.0-3.49
Logan Blosser, Trinton Bok, Chloe Burba, Alexis Clem, Carly Downs, Jessica Evans, Hailey Even, Carder Hakes, Megan Hook, Alyson Huffman, Jesse Lawson-Smith, Shianna Miller, Kylee Morrison, Christopher Murphy, Austin Parker, Austin Reimer, Nikita Scheifele, Camron Slagle, Brittany Sturms, Macey Taylor and Will Violand

Sophomores 4.0
Ryan Braig, Allix Cotterman, Jacob King, Raelyn Parsell, Kayla Roberts, Ashlyn Shaner and Samantha Swygart

3.5-3.99
Kayli Barlow, Douglas Bungard, Kason Carruthers, Chase Coburn, Dustin Franks, Holly Harford, Kyleigh Huffer, Lane Mefford, Grace Moore, Hayden Pummel, Violet Quintanilla, Lillian Roby, Brandon Villa and Ella Wagner

3.0-3.49
Brayden Barth, Alyssa Bush, Jasmine Butterfield, Derek Cline, Nathan Cummins, Jarod Seth Davidson, Katie Dolan, Brian Downey, Lainie Edens, Shellie Elliott, Robert Tyler Fauley, Nadiera Jakeway, Kyle LeVan, Tyler Line, Kyla Martin, Bostyn Moots, Reid Notestine, Angela Joy Pajimula, Madyson Palmer, Destany Pastva, Austin Price, Ashlyn Reed, Brandon Rettig, Dylan Rice, Isaac Roby, Summer Schmiedebusch, Carson Shepherd, Haley Shields, Armahn Souza and Melanie Watson

Freshman 4.0
Dylan Carter, Shania Fruchey, Trenton Fulkerson, Cheyenne Hill, Luke Jackson, Easton Klauer and Chelsea Lariva

3.5-3.99
Colten Beair, Tori Blanks, Phoebe Brielmaier, Briauna Chamberlin, Kendall Cotterman, Allison Culp, Gage Cutlip-Pash, Ethan Elbert, Logan Evans, Brayden Flesher, Anela Hatfield, Drew Hawkins, Nathan Huffman, Kaleb Hurley, Paige Kindle-Wyne, Lane McPherson, Dallas Miller, KaLynn Miller, Paige Monroe, Dylan Pippin, Macie Robinson, Conner Romanowski, Holly Seeley, Emma Sickles-Sposa, Ethan Snapp, Lindsay Spofford, Hailey Talbot, Reid Vance, Rachel Wahl, Lukas Wisener, Caleb Wurster and Claire Young

3.0-3.49
Adelyn Angles, James Bennett, Jagger Blackburn, Jasmine Board, Kaitlyn Boberg, Lindsey Bodi-Phillips, Noah Born, Colin Burba, Kitana Clark, Kayla Cummins, Christian Ingle, Kyle Jones, Ethan Knief, Alexis Lones, Dalton Longwell, Erin Miller, Macie Myers, James-Dean Neeley, Cayden Nessler, Callie Notestine, Victoria Satterly, Lukas Schwieterman, Ella Shoffstall, Eldon Stevens, Trenton Stringfellow, Dakota Stude, Abigail Stutzman, Meagan Thompson and Ian Wischmeyer